Next Game: AWAY @ Muskegon Clark Cup Playoffs Game 4

Monday 4/20/2015

Eastern Conference

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Youngstown Phantoms593914682
2Dubuque Fighting Saints593818577
3Cedar Rapids RoughRiders593821076
4Muskegon Lumberjacks593520474
5Chicago Steel593026363
6Bloomington Thunder592824763
7Madison Capitols5923251157
8Team USA592531353
9Green Bay Gamblers591033844

Western Conference

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Sioux City Musketeers603817581
2Tri-City Storm593617678
3Omaha Lancers593717876
4Sioux Falls Stampede593222569
5Waterloo Black Hawks592726660
6Fargo Force592528656
7Des Moines Buccaneers5921251355
8Lincoln Stars591737539
Date2014-15 Events
Date2014-15 Events
Thurs. Feb 12
Fri. Feb 13
Sat. Feb 14
Sun. Feb 15
Mon. Feb 16
Tues. Feb 17
Wed. Feb 18
Thurs. Feb 19
Fri. Feb 20
Sat. Feb 21
Sun. Feb 22
Mon. Feb 23
Menu
x