Next Game: Home vs Muskegon

Saturday 04/04/2015

Eastern Conference

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Youngstown Phantoms533513575
2Cedar Rapids RoughRiders533617072
3Dubuque Fighting Saints533118466
4Muskegon Lumberjacks533118466
5Chicago Steel522623355
6Bloomington Thunder532422755
7Madison Capitols5321211153
8Team USA522327248
9Green Bay Gamblers531630739

Western Conference

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Tri-City Storm543414674
2Sioux City Musketeers553416573
3Omaha Lancers533015868
4Sioux Falls Stampede532820561
5Des Moines Buccaneers5321191355
6Waterloo Black Hawks542325652
7Fargo Force542325652
8Lincoln Stars531632537
Date2014-15 Events
Date2014-15 Events
Thurs. Feb 12
Fri. Feb 13
Sat. Feb 14
Sun. Feb 15
Mon. Feb 16
Tues. Feb 17
Wed. Feb 18
Thurs. Feb 19
Fri. Feb 20
Sat. Feb 21
Sun. Feb 22
Mon. Feb 23
Menu
x