Stay Tuned for Schedule Release in Summer 2015

Schedule

DateHomeAway
View all events

Eastern Conference

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Youngstown Phantoms604014686
2Cedar Rapids RoughRiders603921078
3Dubuque Fighting Saints603619577
4Muskegon Lumberjacks603521474
5Bloomington Thunder602924765
6Chicago Steel603027363
7Madison Capitols6024251159
8Team USA602532353
9Green Bay Gamblers601034844

Western Conference

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Sioux City Musketeers603817581
2Tri-City Storm603717680
3Omaha Lancers603717977
4Sioux Falls Stampede603223569
5Waterloo Black Hawks602826662
6Fargo Force602628658
7Des Moines Buccaneers6021261355
8Lincoln Stars601837541
Date2014-15 Events
Date2014-15 Events
Thurs. Feb 12
Fri. Feb 13
Sat. Feb 14
Sun. Feb 15
Mon. Feb 16
Tues. Feb 17
Wed. Feb 18
Thurs. Feb 19
Fri. Feb 20
Sat. Feb 21
Sun. Feb 22
Mon. Feb 23
Menu
x