Next Game: Home vs Fargo

Friday 02/27/2015

Eastern Conference

Western Conference

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Sioux City Musketeers473112466
2Tri-City Storm452712660
3Omaha Lancers432513555
4Sioux Falls Stampede432315551
5Des Moines Buccaneers4518161147
6Fargo Force441920543
7Waterloo Black Hawks441821541
8Lincoln Stars441425533
Date2014-15 Events
Date2014-15 Events
Thurs. Feb 12
Fri. Feb 13
Sat. Feb 14
Sun. Feb 15
Mon. Feb 16
Tues. Feb 17
Wed. Feb 18
Thurs. Feb 19
Fri. Feb 20
Sat. Feb 21
Sun. Feb 22
Mon. Feb 23
Menu
x